SNWC LTD, Wreningham

SNWC LTD
Holly Cottage Wymondham Road
NR16 1AT Wreningham
Norfolk England
Phone:
01953 600844
Fax:
01953 605053
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
SNWC LTD
Reg. office address
HOLLY COTTAGE WYMONDHAM ROAD, NR16 1AT, WRENINGHAM, Norfolk
Company Number
05207482
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SOUTH NORFOLK WINDOWS & CONSERVATORIES LTD
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
17 Aug 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
5 Postmill Close Wymondham Norfolk NR18 0NL

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers
SNWC LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SNWC LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6A PHILIP FORD WAY, SILFIELD ROAD
    NR18 9AU  Wymondham
  2. 18 Engineering Centre, Chapman Way
    NR14 8FB  Norwich
  3. BROWICK HALL, BROWICK ROAD
    NR18 9RB  Wymondham
  4. BROWICK HALL
    NR18 9RB  Wymondham
  5. GARDEN HOUSE, BROWICK ROAD
    NR18 0NU  Wymondham
  6. Ayton Road
    NR18 0QH  Wymondham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies